17213 - NS-NSL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17213 known as NS-NSL EXP runs from NARASAPUR [NS] to NAGARSOL [NSL] covering 1093 km distance

NS-NSL EXP [17213] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
NS-NSL EXP NS NSL Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
NARASAPUR [NS] 1 Src 10:25 0
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 1 10:34 10:35 9
VIRAVASARAM [VVM] 1 10:44 10:45 19
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 1 11:09 11:10 29
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 1 11:13 11:15 31
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 1 11:33 11:35 49
KAIKOLUR [KKLR] 1 11:54 11:55 66
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 1 12:29 12:30 95
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 13:35 13:50 139
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 15:11 15:12 239
WARANGAL [WL] 1 16:50 16:52 346
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 17:05 17:07 366
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 20:10 20:30 498
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 22:05 22:06 605
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 23:13 23:15 657
BASAR [BSX] 1 23:45 23:46 687
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 01:00 01:02 746
NANDED [NED] 2 01:25 01:30 768
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 02:23 02:25 798
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 03:13 03:15 827
JALNA [J] 2 04:58 05:00 942
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 06:25 06:30 1004
NAGARSOL [NSL] 2 08:30 Dest 1093