Modify Search

NS NSL EXP - 17213 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NARASAPUR (NS)NAGARSOL (NSL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 1084 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NARASAPUR - NS Src 10:50 0 1
PALAKOLLU - PKO 10:58 11:00 9 1
VIRAVASARAM - VVM 11:06 11:08 19 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 11:20 11:22 31 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 11:40 11:42 49 1
KAIKALUR - KKLR 11:58 12:00 66 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 12:44 12:45 95 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 13:55 14:10 139 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 15:23 15:25 239 1
WARANGAL - WL 17:01 17:03 346 1
Ad
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 17:19 17:20 356 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 20:10 20:20 488 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 22:05 22:06 597 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 23:03 23:05 648 1
BASAR - BSX 23:45 23:46 678 1
MUDKHED - MUE 01:13 01:15 737 2
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 01:38 01:40 759 2
PURNA JN - PAU 02:23 02:25 790 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 03:13 03:15 818 2
JALNA - J 04:58 05:00 933 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 06:25 06:30 995 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 08:30 Dest 1084 2
Ad