Modify Search

NS HYDRABAD EXP - 17255 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NARASAPUR (NS)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 461 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NARASAPUR - NS Src 18:55 0 1
PALAKOLLU - PKO 19:04 19:05 9 1
VIRAVASARAM - VVM 19:11 19:12 19 1
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 19:20 19:22 30 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 19:29 19:30 31 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 19:47 19:48 49 1
KAIKALUR - KKLR 20:14 20:15 66 1
MANDAVALLI - MDVL 20:20 20:21 73 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 20:53 20:55 95 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 22:15 22:25 139 1
Ad
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 22:51 22:52 151 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 23:25 23:30 171 1
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 00:12 00:13 213 2
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 00:41 00:42 245 2
NADIKUDI JN - NDKD 01:05 01:06 266 2
VISHNUPURAM - VNUP 01:27 01:28 284 2
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 01:48 01:49 304 2
NALGONDA - NLDA 02:20 02:21 342 2
BIBINAGAR - BN 03:49 03:50 419 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 04:40 04:50 452 2
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 05:20 Dest 461 2
Ad