NRW- DELHI PASSENGER - 54032 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JIND JN (JIND)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 127 Km

Train number 54032 is named as NRW- DELHI PASSENGER and travels 127km distance

Train departs from station JIND JN at 07:15 and reaches station DELHI at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JIND JN - JIND Src 07:15 0 1
BISHANPUR HRYNA - BSPH 07:22 07:23 7 1
KINANA - KIU 07:30 07:31 12 1
JAI JAI WANTI - JJT 07:39 07:40 20 1
JULANA - JNA 07:47 07:48 26 1
KILA ZAFARGARH - KZH 07:55 07:56 31 1
LAKHAN MAJRA HALT - LNMA 08:03 08:04 36 1
KARAINTHI - KHV 08:09 08:10 40 1
SAMAR GOPALPUR - SMF 08:18 08:19 47 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 08:34 08:37 57 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 08:43 08:44 63 1
KHARAWAR - KRZ 08:51 08:52 69 1
Advertisement
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM 09:00 09:01 76 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 09:06 09:07 79 1
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN 09:13 09:14 84 1
ASAUDAH - ASE 09:20 09:21 89 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 09:30 09:31 97 1
GHEVRA - GHE 09:39 09:40 104 1
MUNDKA - MQC 09:45 09:46 107 1
NANGLOI - NNO 09:54 09:55 110 1
MANGOLPURI - MGLP 10:01 10:02 113 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 10:13 10:15 117 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 10:24 10:25 121 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 10:29 10:30 123 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 10:34 10:35 124 1
DELHI - DLI 11:00 Dest 127 1

FAQS

NRW- DELHI PASSENGER - 54032 covers 127 kilometer to reach destination.
NRW- DELHI PASSENGER - 54032 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NRW- DELHI PASSENGER - 54032 arrives at destination at 11:00.
NRW- DELHI PASSENGER - 54032 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement