NRKR-KCG - 17642 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NARKHER (NRKR)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 731 Km

Train number 17642 is named as NRKR-KCG and travels 731km distance

Train departs from station NARKHER at 04:30 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NARKHER - NRKR Src 04:30 0 1
MOWAD - MWAD 04:35 04:37 9 1
PUSLA - PUSA 04:50 04:52 21 1
WARUD ORANGE CITY - WOC 05:01 05:03 30 1
MORSHI - MRSH 05:38 05:40 66 1
CHANDUR BAZAR - CNDB 06:28 06:30 96 1
WALGAON - WLGN 06:59 07:00 119 1
NAVI - NAVI 07:12 07:15 133 1
BADNERA JN - BD 07:29 07:32 139 1
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 08:08 08:10 180 1
AKOLA JN - AK 09:10 09:20 218 1
WASHIM - WHM 10:34 10:35 296 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 11:24 11:25 344 1
BASMAT - BMF 12:04 12:05 402 1
PURNA JN - PAU 12:55 13:05 425 1
Advertisement
NANDED - NED 14:10 14:15 455 1
MUDKHED - MUE 14:53 14:55 477 1
UMRI - UMRI 15:25 15:26 497 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 15:55 15:56 527 1
BASAR - BSX 16:10 16:12 536 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 16:40 16:45 566 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 17:40 17:42 618 1
AKANAPET - AKE 18:00 18:01 644 1
MIRZAPALI - MZL 18:09 18:10 654 1
WADIARAM - WDR 18:16 18:17 660 1
MEDCHAL - MED 19:13 19:14 699 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 19:16 19:17 702 1
BOLARUM - BMO 19:32 19:34 712 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 19:51 19:52 722 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 19:58 19:59 726 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 20:15 Dstn 731 1

FAQS

NRKR-KCG - 17642 covers 731 kilometer to reach destination.
NRKR-KCG - 17642 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NRKR-KCG - 17642 arrives at destination at 20:15.
NRKR-KCG - 17642 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement