NRKR-KCG - 17642 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NARKHER (NRKR)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 731 Km

Train number 17642 is named as NRKR-KCG and travels 731km distance

Train departs from station NARKHER at 04:30 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NARKHER - NRKR Src 04:30 0 1
WARUD ORANGE CITY - WOC 05:01 05:03 30 1
KIWAR KHED - HKR 05:23 05:24 53 1
MORSHI - MRSH 05:38 05:40 66 1
WALGAON - WLGN 06:59 07:00 119 1
NAVI - NAVI 07:12 07:15 133 1
BADNERA JN - BD 07:29 07:32 139 1
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 08:08 08:10 180 1
AKOLA JN - AK 09:05 09:15 218 1
WASHIM - WHM 10:14 10:15 296 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 10:49 10:50 344 1
BASMAT - BMF 11:29 11:30 402 1
PURNA JN - PAU 12:50 13:00 425 1
NANDED - NED 13:40 13:45 455 1
MUDKHED - MUE 14:43 14:45 477 1
UMRI - UMRI 15:24 15:25 497 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 15:49 15:50 527 1
BASAR - BSX 15:58 16:00 536 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 16:38 16:40 566 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 17:33 17:35 618 1
AKANAPET - AKE 17:59 18:00 644 1
MIRZAPALI - MZL 18:09 18:10 654 1
WADIARAM - WDR 18:19 18:20 660 1
MEDCHAL - MED 18:59 19:00 699 1
BOLARUM - BMO 19:09 19:10 712 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 19:39 19:40 722 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 19:44 19:45 726 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 20:15 Dstn 731 1

FAQS

NRKR-KCG - 17642 covers 731 kilometer to reach destination.
NRKR-KCG - 17642 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NRKR-KCG - 17642 arrives at destination at 20:15.
NRKR-KCG - 17642 departs from source at 04:30.