NRKR-KCG [17642] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NRKR-KCG [17642] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NRKR-KCG17642NRKRKCGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NARKHER [NRKR] 1 Src 04:30 0
MWAD 1 04:35 04:37 8
PUSA 1 04:50 04:52 20
WOC 1 05:01 05:03 29
MRSH 1 05:38 05:40 65
ASTG 1 05:48 05:50 73
CHANDUR BAZAR [CNDB] 1 06:28 06:30 95
WLGN 1 06:59 07:00 118
NEW AMRAVATI [NAVI] 1 07:12 07:15 131
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 07:27 07:30 138
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 1 08:08 08:10 179
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 09:20 09:30 217
WASHIM [WHM] 1 10:34 10:35 295
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 1 11:24 11:25 343
BASMAT [BMF] 1 12:04 12:05 401
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 12:55 13:05 423
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 14:10 14:15 454
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 14:53 14:55 476
UMRI [UMRI] 1 15:25 15:26 496
DHARMABAD [DAB] 1 15:55 15:56 525
BASAR [BSX] 1 16:10 16:12 535
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 16:40 16:45 565
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 17:40 17:42 617
AKANAPET [AKE] 1 18:00 18:01 643
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 1 18:09 18:10 653
WADIARAM [WDR] 1 18:16 18:17 659
MEDCHAL [MED] 1 19:13 19:14 697
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 1 19:16 19:17 701
BOLARUM [BMO] 1 19:32 19:34 711
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 1 19:51 19:52 721
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 1 19:58 19:59 725
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 20:15 Dest 730
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.