NRKR--BSL PASSENGER - 51184 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NARKHER (NRKR)BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Daily 357 Km

Train number 51184 is named as NRKR--BSL PASSENGER and travels 357km distance

Train departs from station NARKHER at 09:15 and reaches station BHUSAVAL JN at 18:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NARKHER - NRKR Src 09:15 0 1
MOWAD - MWAD 09:26 09:27 9 1
PUSLA - PUSA 09:38 09:40 21 1
WARUD ORANGE CITY - WOC 09:48 09:50 30 1
BENODA - BNOD 09:58 09:59 40 1
HIWARKHED - HKNT 10:09 10:10 53 1
MORSHI - MRSH 10:27 10:30 66 1
CHANDUR BAZAR - CNDB 11:55 12:00 95 1
WALGAON - WLGN 12:25 12:27 119 1
NAVI - NAVI 12:45 12:50 133 1
BADNERA JN - BD 13:25 13:30 138 1
TAKLI - TKI 13:37 13:38 147 1
KURAM - KUM 13:45 13:46 154 1
MANA - MANA 13:59 14:00 167 1
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 14:14 14:16 179 1
KATEPURNA - KTP 14:27 14:28 190 1
BORGAON - BGN 14:35 14:36 199 1
Advertisement
YEULKHED - YAD 14:43 14:44 210 1
AKOLA JN - AK 14:50 14:55 217 1
GAIGAON - GAO 15:14 15:15 229 1
PARAS - PS 15:24 15:25 237 1
S K NAGJIHARI - NGZ 15:34 15:35 246 1
SHEGAON - SEG 15:48 15:50 254 1
JALAMB JN - JM 15:59 16:00 267 1
NANDURA - NN 16:09 16:10 279 1
KHUMGAON BURTI - KJL 16:14 16:15 286 1
BISWA BRIDGE - BIS 16:24 16:25 293 1
WADODA - WADO 16:34 16:35 298 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 16:48 16:50 307 1
KHAMKHED - KMKD 16:59 17:00 316 1
KOLHADI - KLHD 17:09 17:10 321 1
BODWAD - BDWD 17:17 17:18 326 1
ACHEGAON - ACG 17:27 17:28 338 1
VARANGAON - VNA 17:39 17:40 345 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 18:55 Dest 357 1

FAQS

NRKR--BSL PASSENGER - 51184 covers 357 kilometer to reach destination.
NRKR--BSL PASSENGER - 51184 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NRKR--BSL PASSENGER - 51184 arrives at destination at 18:55.
NRKR--BSL PASSENGER - 51184 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement