NRKR--BSL PASSENGER [51184] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NRKR--BSL PASSENGER [51184] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NRKR--BSL PASSENGER51184NRKRBSLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NARKHER [NRKR] 1 Src 09:15 0
MWAD 1 09:26 09:28 8
PUSA 1 09:38 09:40 20
WOC 1 09:48 09:50 29
BNOD 1 09:57 09:59 39
PAAL 1 10:16 10:18 59
MRSH 1 10:27 10:30 65
ASTG 1 10:38 10:40 73
CHANDUR BAZAR [CNDB] 1 11:55 12:00 95
WLGN 1 12:18 12:20 118
NEW AMRAVATI [NAVI] 1 12:45 12:50 132
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 13:30 13:35 138
TKI 1 13:42 13:43 146
KUM 1 13:50 13:51 154
MNDA 1 13:57 13:58 159
MANA 1 14:02 14:04 167
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 1 14:14 14:16 179
KTP 1 14:27 14:28 190
BORGAON [BGN] 1 14:35 14:36 198
YAD 1 14:43 14:44 209
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 14:50 14:55 217
GAO 1 15:14 15:15 229
PARAS [PS] 1 15:24 15:25 237
NGZ 1 15:34 15:35 246
SHEGAON [SEG] 1 15:49 15:50 254
JALAMB JN [JM] 1 15:59 16:00 266
NANDURA [NN] 1 16:09 16:10 278
KJL 1 16:14 16:15 286
BIS 1 16:24 16:25 292
WADO 1 16:34 16:35 298
MALKAPUR [MKU] 1 16:49 16:50 306
KMKD 1 16:59 17:00 315
KLHD 1 17:09 17:10 321
BODWAD [BDWD] 1 17:17 17:18 326
ACG 1 17:27 17:28 338
VARANGAON [VNA] 1 17:39 17:40 344
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 19:00 Dest 356
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.