Modify Search

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Daily 1855 Km

Train number 12506 is named as NORTH EAST EXP and travels 1855 km.

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 06:45 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 16:35 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT Src 06:45 0 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 08:26 08:28 119 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 09:45 09:47 197 1
ETAWAH JN - ETW 10:48 10:50 289 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 12:50 12:55 427 1
FATEHPUR - FTP 13:58 14:00 504 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 15:40 15:50 621 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 18:08 18:23 774 1
BUXAR - BXR 19:54 19:56 868 1
ARA JN - ARA 20:48 20:50 936 1
DANAPUR - DNR 21:18 21:20 976 1
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 21:45 21:55 982 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 23:55 00:05 1090 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 01:03 01:05 1106 2
Ad
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 01:43 01:45 1146 2
MANSI JN - MNE 02:00 02:02 1155 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 02:45 02:47 1213 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 04:30 04:55 1270 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 05:46 05:48 1308 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 06:38 06:40 1366 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 08:30 08:40 1453 2
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 09:20 09:22 1487 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 10:50 10:52 1579 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 11:13 11:15 1598 2
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 12:11 12:13 1677 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 13:20 13:30 1704 2
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 14:04 14:06 1749 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 15:12 15:17 1814 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 16:35 Dest 1855 2
Ad