Modify Search

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Daily 1855 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT Src 06:45 0 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 08:26 08:28 119 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 09:45 09:47 197 1
ETAWAH JN - ETW 10:48 10:50 289 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 12:50 12:55 427 1
FATEHPUR - FTP 13:58 14:00 504 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 15:40 15:50 621 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 18:08 18:23 774 1
BUXAR - BXR 19:54 19:56 868 1
ARA JN - ARA 20:48 20:50 936 1
DANAPUR - DNR 21:18 21:20 976 1
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 21:45 21:55 982 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 23:55 00:05 1090 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 01:03 01:05 1106 2
Ad
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 01:43 01:45 1146 2
MANSI JN - MNE 02:00 02:02 1155 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 02:45 02:47 1213 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 04:30 04:55 1270 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 05:46 05:48 1308 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 06:38 06:40 1366 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 08:30 08:40 1453 2
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 09:20 09:22 1487 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 10:50 10:52 1579 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 11:13 11:15 1598 2
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 12:11 12:13 1677 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 13:20 13:30 1704 2
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 14:04 14:06 1749 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 15:12 15:17 1814 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 16:35 Dest 1855 2
Ad