NMKA-SDAH LOCAL - 34793 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAMKHANA (NMKA)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 34793 is named as NMKA-SDAH LOCAL and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station NAMKHANA at 16:33 and reaches station SEALDAH at 19:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAMKHANA - NMKA Src 16:33 0 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 16:46 16:50 13 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 16:53 16:54 16 1
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 17:02 17:03 25 1
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 17:12 17:13 33 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 17:17 17:18 37 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 17:22 17:23 41 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 17:35 17:37 47 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 17:39 17:40 50 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 17:44 17:45 54 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 17:49 17:50 59 1
BAHARU - BARU 17:55 17:56 64 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 17:58 17:59 66 1
HOGLA - HGA 18:02 18:03 70 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 18:05 18:06 72 1
Advertisement
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 18:08 18:09 74 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 18:11 18:12 77 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 18:14 18:15 79 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 18:16 18:17 81 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 18:29 18:30 83 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 18:34 18:35 86 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 18:37 18:38 89 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 18:42 18:43 92 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 18:45 18:46 94 1
GARIA - GIA 18:47 18:48 96 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 18:49 18:50 97 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 18:52 18:53 98 1
JADABPUR - JDP 18:55 18:56 100 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 18:58 18:59 102 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 19:02 19:03 103 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 19:18 Dest 108 1

FAQS

NMKA-SDAH LOCAL - 34793 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA-SDAH LOCAL - 34793 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA-SDAH LOCAL - 34793 arrives at destination at 19:18.
NMKA-SDAH LOCAL - 34793 departs from source at 16:33.
Advertisement