NMKA - SDAH LOCAL - 34791 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAMKHANA (NMKA)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 34791 is named as NMKA - SDAH LOCAL and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station NAMKHANA at 04:07 and reaches station SEALDAH at 06:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAMKHANA - NMKA Src 04:07 0 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 04:19 04:20 13 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 04:23 04:24 16 1
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 04:35 04:36 25 1
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 04:45 04:46 33 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 04:51 04:52 37 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 04:56 04:57 41 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 05:07 05:08 47 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 05:13 05:14 50 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 05:18 05:19 54 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 05:23 05:24 59 1
Advertisement
BAHARU - BARU 05:29 05:30 64 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 05:32 05:33 66 1
HOGLA - HGA 05:36 05:37 70 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 05:39 05:40 72 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 05:42 05:43 74 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 05:45 05:46 77 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 05:48 05:49 79 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 05:50 05:51 81 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 06:03 06:04 83 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 06:15 06:16 92 1
JADABPUR - JDP 06:25 06:26 100 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 06:31 06:32 103 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 06:50 Dest 108 1

FAQS

NMKA - SDAH LOCAL - 34791 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA - SDAH LOCAL - 34791 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA - SDAH LOCAL - 34791 arrives at destination at 06:50.
NMKA - SDAH LOCAL - 34791 departs from source at 04:07.
Advertisement