NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34933 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAMKHANA (NMKA)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 47 Km

Train number 34933 is named as NMKA - LKPR LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station NAMKHANA at 22:10 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 23:11 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAMKHANA - NMKA Src 22:10 0 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 22:22 22:23 13 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 22:26 22:27 16 1
Advertisement
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 22:35 22:40 25 1
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 22:49 22:50 33 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 22:54 22:55 37 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 22:59 23:00 41 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 23:11 Dest 47 1

FAQS

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34933 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34933 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34933 arrives at destination at 23:11.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34933 departs from source at 22:10.
Advertisement