NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34931 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAMKHANA (NMKA)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 34931 is named as NMKA - LKPR LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station NAMKHANA at 20:46 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 21:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAMKHANA - NMKA Src 20:46 0 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 20:58 20:59 13 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 21:02 21:03 16 1
Advertisement
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 21:11 21:16 25 1
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 21:25 21:26 33 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 21:30 21:31 37 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 21:35 21:36 41 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 21:48 Dest 47 1

FAQS

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34931 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34931 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34931 arrives at destination at 21:48.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34931 departs from source at 20:46.
Advertisement