NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34929 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAMKHANA (NMKA)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 34929 is named as NMKA - LKPR LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station NAMKHANA at 19:45 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 20:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAMKHANA - NMKA Src 19:45 0 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 19:58 19:59 13 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 20:02 20:03 16 1
Advertisement
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 20:10 20:11 25 1
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 20:20 20:21 33 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 20:26 20:27 37 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 20:31 20:32 41 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 20:42 Dest 47 1

FAQS

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34929 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34929 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34929 arrives at destination at 20:42.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34929 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement