NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34927 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAMKHANA (NMKA)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 34927 is named as NMKA - LKPR LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station NAMKHANA at 17:32 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 18:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAMKHANA - NMKA Src 17:32 0 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 17:44 17:45 13 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 17:48 17:49 16 1
Advertisement
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 17:57 17:58 25 1
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 18:07 18:08 33 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 18:12 18:13 37 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 18:17 18:18 41 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 18:30 Dest 47 1

FAQS

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34927 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34927 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34927 arrives at destination at 18:30.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34927 departs from source at 17:32.
Advertisement