NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34925 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAMKHANA (NMKA)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 34925 is named as NMKA - LKPR LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station NAMKHANA at 15:00 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAMKHANA - NMKA Src 15:00 0 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 15:12 15:13 13 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 15:16 15:17 16 1
Advertisement
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 15:28 15:29 25 1
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 15:38 15:39 33 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 15:44 15:45 37 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 15:49 15:50 41 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 16:00 Dest 47 1

FAQS

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34925 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34925 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34925 arrives at destination at 16:00.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34925 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement