NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34923 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAMKHANA (NMKA)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 34923 is named as NMKA - LKPR LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station NAMKHANA at 13:32 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 14:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAMKHANA - NMKA Src 13:32 0 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 13:44 13:45 13 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 13:48 13:49 16 1
Advertisement
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 14:00 14:01 25 1
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 14:10 14:11 33 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 14:16 14:17 37 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 14:21 14:22 41 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 14:32 Dest 47 1

FAQS

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34923 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34923 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34923 arrives at destination at 14:32.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34923 departs from source at 13:32.
Advertisement