NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34921 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAMKHANA (NMKA)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 34921 is named as NMKA - LKPR LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station NAMKHANA at 12:28 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAMKHANA - NMKA Src 12:28 0 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 12:41 12:42 13 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 12:49 12:50 16 1
Advertisement
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 12:58 12:59 25 1
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 13:08 13:09 33 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 13:13 13:14 37 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 13:18 13:19 41 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 13:30 Dest 47 1

FAQS

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34921 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34921 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34921 arrives at destination at 13:30.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34921 departs from source at 12:28.
Advertisement