NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34919 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAMKHANA (NMKA)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 34919 is named as NMKA - LKPR LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station NAMKHANA at 10:20 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 11:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAMKHANA - NMKA Src 10:20 0 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 10:32 10:33 13 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 10:36 10:37 16 1
Advertisement
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 10:45 10:46 25 1
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 10:55 10:56 33 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 11:00 11:01 37 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 11:05 11:06 41 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 11:18 Dest 47 1

FAQS

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34919 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34919 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34919 arrives at destination at 11:18.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34919 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement