NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34917 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAMKHANA (NMKA)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 34917 is named as NMKA - LKPR LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station NAMKHANA at 08:12 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 09:08 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAMKHANA - NMKA Src 08:12 0 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 08:24 08:25 13 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 08:28 08:29 16 1
Advertisement
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 08:37 08:38 25 1
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 08:47 08:48 33 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 08:52 08:53 37 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 08:57 08:58 41 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 09:08 Dest 47 1

FAQS

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34917 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34917 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34917 arrives at destination at 09:08.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34917 departs from source at 08:12.
Advertisement