NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34913 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAMKHANA (NMKA)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 34913 is named as NMKA - LKPR LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station NAMKHANA at 05:55 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 06:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAMKHANA - NMKA Src 05:55 0 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 06:07 06:08 13 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 06:11 06:12 16 1
Advertisement
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 06:23 06:24 25 1
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 06:33 06:34 33 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 06:39 06:40 37 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 06:44 06:45 41 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 06:55 Dest 47 1

FAQS

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34913 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34913 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34913 arrives at destination at 06:55.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34913 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement