NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34911 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAMKHANA (NMKA)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 47 Km

Train number 34911 is named as NMKA - LKPR LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station NAMKHANA at 04:37 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 05:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAMKHANA - NMKA Src 04:37 0 1
KAKDWIP - KWDP 04:54 04:55 13 1
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR 04:58 04:59 16 1
Advertisement
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP 05:09 05:10 25 1
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI 05:19 05:20 33 1
KALWAN HALT - KLW 05:25 05:26 37 1
UDAIRAMPUR - URP 05:30 05:31 41 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 05:42 Dest 47 1

FAQS

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34911 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34911 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34911 arrives at destination at 05:42.
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL - 34911 departs from source at 04:37.
Advertisement