NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER - 59834 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANDASOR (MDS)KOTA JN (KOTA)
Daily 274 Km

Train number 59834 is named as NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER and travels 274km distance

Train departs from station MANDASOR at 20:45 and reaches station KOTA JN at 04:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANDASOR - MDS Src 20:45 0 1
PIPLIA - PIP 20:59 21:01 16 1
MALHARGARH - MLG 21:11 21:13 24 1
HARKIA KHAL - HKL 21:56 21:58 36 1
NIMACH - NMH 22:23 22:25 49 1
JAWAD ROAD - JWO 22:47 22:48 65 1
NIMBAHERA - NBH 22:59 23:00 76 1
SHAMBHUPURA - SMP 23:32 23:33 93 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 23:55 00:05 105 2
CHANDERIYA - CNA 00:40 00:42 112 2
Advertisement
BASI BERIASAL - BSSL 01:03 01:04 131 2
PARSOLI - PSLI 01:17 01:18 146 2
BARUNDINI - BNDI 01:29 01:30 153 2
MANDAL GARH - MLGH 01:43 01:45 168 2
SHYAMPURA - SMPA 02:04 02:05 189 2
UPRAMAL - URML 02:13 02:14 196 2
JALANDARI - JNRI 02:21 02:22 203 2
SRINAGAR - SNAR 02:44 02:45 226 2
BUNDI - BUDI 03:18 03:20 236 2
THALERA - THEA 03:36 03:37 250 2
GURLA - GQL 03:54 03:55 269 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 04:45 Dest 274 2

FAQS

NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER - 59834 covers 274 kilometer to reach destination.
NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER - 59834 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER - 59834 arrives at destination at 04:45.
NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER - 59834 departs from source at 20:45.
Advertisement