NLR-TPTY PASSR. - 66034 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NELLORE (NLR)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Daily 131 Km

Train number 66034 is named as NLR-TPTY PASSR. and travels 131km distance

Train departs from station NELLORE at 12:30 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 15:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NELLORE - NLR Src 12:30 0 1
NELLORE SOUTH - NLS 12:33 12:34 2 1
VEDAYAPALEM - VDE 12:40 12:41 7 1
VENKATACHALAM - VKT 12:49 12:50 17 1
MANUBOLU - MBL 13:01 13:02 29 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 13:28 13:30 38 1
KONDAGUNTA - KQA 13:41 13:42 48 1
Advertisement
VENDODU - VDD 13:51 13:52 57 1
NIDIGALLU - NDZ 13:59 14:00 66 1
VENKATAGIRI - VKI 14:07 14:08 74 1
YELLAKARU - YLK 14:18 14:19 86 1
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 14:29 14:30 98 1
RACHAGUNNARI - RCG 14:39 14:40 105 1
YERPEDU - YPD 14:49 14:50 112 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 15:10 15:12 121 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 15:55 Dest 131 1

FAQS

NLR-TPTY PASSR. - 66034 covers 131 kilometer to reach destination.
NLR-TPTY PASSR. - 66034 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NLR-TPTY PASSR. - 66034 arrives at destination at 15:55.
NLR-TPTY PASSR. - 66034 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement