NLR-SPE PASSR - 66032 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NELLORE (NLR)SULLURUPETA (SPE)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 66032 is named as NLR-SPE PASSR and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station NELLORE at 18:05 and reaches station SULLURUPETA at 19:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NELLORE - NLR Src 18:05 0 1
NELLORE SOUTH - NLS 18:08 18:09 2 1
VEDAYAPALEM - VDE 18:12 18:13 7 1
VENKATACHALAM - VKT 18:18 18:19 17 1
MANUBOLU - MBL 18:29 18:30 29 1
Advertisement
GUDUR JN - GDR 18:46 18:47 38 1
ODUR - ODUR 18:48 18:49 47 1
PEDAPARIYA - PYA 18:58 18:59 53 1
NAYADUPETA - NYP 19:11 19:12 66 1
DORAVART CHTRAM - DVR 19:23 19:24 78 1
POLIREDDIPALEM - PEL 19:33 19:34 85 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 19:50 Dest 93 1

FAQS

NLR-SPE PASSR - 66032 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
NLR-SPE PASSR - 66032 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NLR-SPE PASSR - 66032 arrives at destination at 19:50.
NLR-SPE PASSR - 66032 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement