NLR-SPE PASSR - 66030 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NELLORE (NLR)SULLURUPETA (SPE)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 66030 is named as NLR-SPE PASSR and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station NELLORE at 10:00 and reaches station SULLURUPETA at 11:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NELLORE - NLR Src 10:00 0 1
NELLORE SOUTH - NLS 10:03 10:04 2 1
VEDAYAPALEM - VDE 10:09 10:10 7 1
VENKATACHALAM - VKT 10:18 10:19 17 1
MANUBOLU - MBL 10:31 10:32 29 1
Advertisement
GUDUR JN - GDR 10:44 10:45 38 1
ODUR - ODUR 10:54 10:55 47 1
PEDAPARIYA - PYA 11:01 11:02 53 1
NAYADUPETA - NYP 11:14 11:15 66 1
DORAVART CHTRAM - DVR 11:24 11:25 78 1
POLIREDDIPALEM - PEL 11:34 11:35 85 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 11:55 Dest 93 1

FAQS

NLR-SPE PASSR - 66030 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
NLR-SPE PASSR - 66030 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NLR-SPE PASSR - 66030 arrives at destination at 11:55.
NLR-SPE PASSR - 66030 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement