NLR-SPE MEMU - 66036 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NELLORE (NLR)SULLURUPETA (SPE)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 66036 is named as NLR-SPE MEMU and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station NELLORE at 16:00 and reaches station SULLURUPETA at 18:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NELLORE - NLR Src 16:00 0 1
NELLORE SOUTH - NLS 16:03 16:04 2 1
VEDAYAPALEM - VDE 16:10 16:11 7 1
VENKATACHALAM - VKT 16:19 16:20 17 1
MANUBOLU - MBL 16:31 16:32 29 1
Advertisement
GUDUR JN - GDR 16:55 17:00 38 1
ODUR - ODUR 17:09 17:10 47 1
PEDAPARIYA - PYA 17:15 17:16 53 1
NAYADUPETA - NYP 17:26 17:28 66 1
DORAVART CHTRAM - DVR 17:34 17:40 78 1
POLIREDDIPALEM - PEL 17:48 17:50 85 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 18:20 Dest 93 1

FAQS

NLR-SPE MEMU - 66036 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
NLR-SPE MEMU - 66036 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NLR-SPE MEMU - 66036 arrives at destination at 18:20.
NLR-SPE MEMU - 66036 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement