66030 - NLR-SPE PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66030 known as NLR-SPE PASSR runs from NELLORE [NLR] to SULLURUPETA [SPE] covering 93 km distance

NLR-SPE PASSR [66030] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NLR-SPE PASSRNLRSPEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NELLORE [NLR]1 Src 10:00 0
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS]1 10:03 10:04 2
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE]1 10:09 10:10 7
VENKATACHALAM [VKT]1 10:18 10:19 17
MANUBOLU [MBL]1 10:31 10:32 29
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 10:49 10:50 38
ODUR1 11:00 11:01 47
PYA1 11:06 11:07 53
NAYADUPETA [NYP]1 11:16 11:17 66
DORAVART CHTRAM [DVR]1 11:24 11:25 78
PEL1 11:32 11:33 85
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 11:45 Dest 93