66030 - NLR-SPE PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66030 known as NLR-SPE PASSR runs from NELLORE [NLR] to SULLURUPETA [SPE] covering 93 km distance

NLR-SPE PASSR [66030] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NLR-SPE PASSRNLRSPEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NELLORE [NLR]1 Src 10:00 0
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS]1 10:03 10:04 2
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE]1 10:09 10:10 7
VENKATACHALAM [VKT]1 10:18 10:19 17
MANUBOLU [MBL]1 10:31 10:32 29
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 10:49 10:50 38
ODUR [ODUR]1 10:54 10:55 47
PEDAPARIYA [PYA]1 11:01 11:02 53
NAYADUPETA [NYP]1 11:14 11:15 66
DORAVART CHTRAM [DVR]1 11:24 11:25 78
POLIREDDIPALEM [PEL]1 11:34 11:35 85
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 11:55 Dest 93