NLR-MAS - 17237 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NELLORE (NLR)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu 176 Km

Train number 17237 is named as NLR-MAS and travels 176km distance

Train departs from station NELLORE at 05:40 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 09:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NELLORE - NLR Src 05:40 0 1
VEDAYAPALEM - VDE 05:54 05:55 7 1
VENKATACHALAM - VKT 06:00 06:01 17 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 06:23 06:25 38 1
Advertisement
NAYADUPETA - NYP 06:49 06:50 66 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 07:09 07:10 93 1
TADA - TADA 07:21 07:22 106 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 07:39 07:40 128 1
PONNERI - PON 07:54 07:55 141 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 09:05 Dest 176 1

FAQS

NLR-MAS - 17237 covers 176 kilometer to reach destination.
NLR-MAS - 17237 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NLR-MAS - 17237 arrives at destination at 09:05.
NLR-MAS - 17237 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement