NLDM - UNA PASS. - 54581 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANGAL DAM (NLDM)DAULATPUR CHAUK (DLPC)
Daily 59 Km

Train number 54581 is named as NLDM - UNA PASS. and travels 59km distance

Train departs from station NANGAL DAM at 18:00 and reaches station DAULATPUR CHAUK at 19:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANGAL DAM - NLDM Src 18:00 0 1
RAIMAHTPUR - MTPR 18:11 18:12 6 1
UNA HIMACHAL - UHL 18:25 18:27 16 1
Advertisement
PANOH - PH 18:43 18:44 27 1
CHURARU TAKRALA - CHTL 18:53 18:54 33 1
AMB ANDAURA - AADR 19:04 19:05 44 1
CHINTPURNI MARG - CHMG 19:14 19:15 53 1
DAULATPUR CHAUK - DLPC 19:30 Dest 59 1

FAQS

NLDM - UNA PASS. - 54581 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
NLDM - UNA PASS. - 54581 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NLDM - UNA PASS. - 54581 arrives at destination at 19:30.
NLDM - UNA PASS. - 54581 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement