NLDM-UMB PASS - 64516 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANGAL DAM (NLDM)AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Daily 157 Km

Train number 64516 is named as NLDM-UMB PASS and travels 157km distance

Train departs from station NANGAL DAM at 11:30 and reaches station AMBALA CANT JN at 15:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANGAL DAM - NLDM Src 11:30 0 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 11:45 11:47 20 1
KIRATPUR SAHIB - KART 12:03 12:04 28 1
BHARATGARH - BARJ 12:13 12:14 37 1
GHANAULI - GANL 12:25 12:26 47 1
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 12:33 12:37 56 1
MIANPUR - MNPR 12:49 12:50 63 1
KURALI - KRLI 12:59 13:00 72 1
MORINDA - MRND 13:09 13:10 80 1
Advertisement
NEW MORINDA - NMDA 13:15 13:16 83 1
NOGANWAN - NGWN 13:31 13:32 89 1
BASSI PATHANAM - BSPN 13:39 13:40 96 1
FATEHGARH SAHIB - FGSB 13:55 13:56 100 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 14:06 14:08 104 1
SADHOO GARH - SDY 14:19 14:20 112 1
SARAI BANJARA - SBJ 14:26 14:27 120 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 14:37 14:42 129 1
SAMBHU - SMU 15:17 15:18 140 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 15:29 15:31 150 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 15:50 Dest 157 1

FAQS

NLDM-UMB PASS - 64516 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
NLDM-UMB PASS - 64516 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NLDM-UMB PASS - 64516 arrives at destination at 15:50.
NLDM-UMB PASS - 64516 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement