12326 - NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12326 known as NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP runs from NANGAL DAM [NLDM] to KOLKATA [KOAA] covering 1809 km distance

NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP [12326] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP
NLDMKOAASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NANGAL DAM [NLDM] 1 Src 06:55 0
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB] 1 07:13 07:15 20
RUPNAGAR [RPAR] 1 07:58 08:00 55
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 1 09:03 09:05 109
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 10:05 10:15 162
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 11:30 11:40 243
MORADABAD [MB] 1 14:40 14:50 436
BAREILLY [BE] 1 16:17 16:20 527
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 20:05 20:15 762
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 01:05 01:15 1045
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 02:23 02:33 1064
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 05:50 06:00 1274
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 08:20 08:22 1397
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 09:30 09:35 1451
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 10:07 10:09 1495
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 11:48 12:03 1605
KOLKATA [KOAA] 2 15:15 Dest 1809