NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP - 12326 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANGAL DAM (NLDM)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Sat 1803 Km

Train number 12326 is named as NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP and travels 1803km distance

Train departs from station NANGAL DAM at 06:50 and reaches station KOLKATA at 15:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANGAL DAM - NLDM Src 06:50 0 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 07:05 07:07 21 1
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 07:45 07:50 56 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 08:50 08:57 104 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 10:05 10:10 158 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 11:25 11:35 239 1
MORADABAD - MB 14:52 15:00 431 1
BAREILLY - BE 16:23 16:25 522 1
Advertisement
LUCKNOW - LKO 20:05 20:15 757 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 01:05 01:15 1040 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:23 02:35 1057 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 05:50 06:00 1269 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 08:20 08:22 1392 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 09:30 09:35 1446 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 10:07 10:09 1490 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 11:48 11:58 1600 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 15:15 Dstn 1803 2

FAQS

NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP - 12326 covers 1803 kilometer to reach destination.
NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP - 12326 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP - 12326 arrives at destination at 15:15.
NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP - 12326 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement