NLDM-ASR EXPRESS - 14506 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANGAL DAM (NLDM)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Daily 286 Km

Train number 14506 is named as NLDM-ASR EXPRESS and travels 286km distance

Train departs from station NANGAL DAM at 07:15 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 13:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANGAL DAM - NLDM Src 07:15 0 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 07:30 07:32 20 1
KIRATPUR SAHIB - KART 07:43 07:45 28 1
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 08:10 08:15 56 1
KURALI - KRLI 08:44 08:46 72 1
Advertisement
MORINDA - MRND 08:54 08:56 80 1
NEW MORINDA - NMDA 09:08 09:10 83 1
SAMARALA - SMRL 09:45 09:47 115 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 10:37 10:42 150 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 11:40 11:45 207 1
BEAS - BEAS 12:20 12:22 243 1
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 13:20 Dest 286 1

FAQS

NLDM-ASR EXPRESS - 14506 covers 286 kilometer to reach destination.
NLDM-ASR EXPRESS - 14506 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NLDM-ASR EXPRESS - 14506 arrives at destination at 13:20.
NLDM-ASR EXPRESS - 14506 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement