NLDM-ASR EXPRESS [14506] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NLDM-ASR EXPRESS [14506] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NLDM-ASR EXPRESS14506NLDMASRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NANGAL DAM [NLDM] 1 Src 07:25 0
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB] 1 07:45 07:50 20
RUPNAGAR [RPAR] 1 08:22 08:24 55
KURALI [KRLI] 1 08:50 08:52 72
MORINDA [MRND] 1 09:01 09:03 80
NEW MORINDA [NMDA] 1 09:13 09:15 82
SMRL 1 09:50 09:52 114
LLKN 1 10:05 10:07 122
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 10:45 10:50 151
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 11:43 11:48 208
BEAS [BEAS] 1 12:20 12:22 244
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 13:20 Dest 286
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.