Modify Search

NLDM KOAA EXP - 12326 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NANGAL DAM (NLDM)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Sat 1803 Km

Train number 12326 is named as NLDM KOAA EXP and travels 1803 km.

Train departs from station NANGAL DAM at 06:50 and reaches station KOLKATA at 15:15 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NANGAL DAM - NLDM Src 06:50 0 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 07:05 07:07 21 1
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 07:45 07:50 56 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 08:50 08:57 104 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 10:05 10:10 158 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 11:25 11:35 239 1
MORADABAD - MB 14:55 15:03 431 1
BAREILLY - BE 16:24 16:26 522 1
Ad
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 20:05 20:15 757 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 01:05 01:15 1040 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:23 02:35 1057 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 05:50 06:00 1269 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 08:20 08:22 1392 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 09:30 09:35 1446 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 10:07 10:09 1490 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 11:48 11:58 1600 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 15:15 Dest 1803 2
Ad