Modify Search

NLDM KOAA EXP - 12326 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NANGAL DAM (NLDM)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Sat 1803 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NANGAL DAM - NLDM Src 06:50 0 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 07:05 07:07 21 1
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 07:45 07:50 56 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 08:50 08:57 104 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 10:05 10:10 158 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 11:25 11:35 239 1
MORADABAD - MB 14:55 15:03 431 1
BAREILLY - BE 16:24 16:26 522 1
Ad
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 20:05 20:15 757 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 01:05 01:15 1040 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:23 02:35 1057 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 05:50 06:00 1269 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 08:20 08:22 1392 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 09:30 09:35 1446 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 10:07 10:09 1490 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 11:48 11:58 1600 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 15:15 Dest 1803 2
Ad