NKE-RXL PASSENGER - 55588 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 55588 is named as NKE-RXL PASSENGER and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station NARKATIAGANJ JN at 16:30 and reaches station RAXAUL JN at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE Src 16:30 0 1
GOKHULA - GKA 16:40 16:42 9 1
MARAJDWA - MRJD 16:51 16:53 16 1
Advertisement
PURSHOTAMPUR - PSPH 16:59 17:00 19 1
SIKTA - STF 17:11 17:13 24 1
KANGALI HALT - KNLI 17:24 17:25 28 1
BHELWA - BLV 17:32 17:34 33 1
RAXAUL JN - RXL 18:45 Dest 41 1

FAQS

NKE-RXL PASSENGER - 55588 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
NKE-RXL PASSENGER - 55588 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NKE-RXL PASSENGER - 55588 arrives at destination at 18:45.
NKE-RXL PASSENGER - 55588 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement