NKE-RXL PASSENGER - 55586 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 41 Km

Train number 55586 is named as NKE-RXL PASSENGER and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station NARKATIAGANJ JN at 07:45 and reaches station RAXAUL JN at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE Src 07:45 0 1
GOKHULA - GKA 07:55 07:57 9 1
MARAJDWA - MRJD 08:06 08:08 16 1
Advertisement
PURSHOTAMPUR - PSPH 08:14 08:15 19 1
SIKTA - STF 08:21 08:23 24 1
KANGALI HALT - KNLI 08:31 08:32 28 1
BHELWA - BLV 08:38 08:40 33 1
RAXAUL JN - RXL 10:00 Dest 41 1

FAQS

NKE-RXL PASSENGER - 55586 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
NKE-RXL PASSENGER - 55586 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NKE-RXL PASSENGER - 55586 arrives at destination at 10:00.
NKE-RXL PASSENGER - 55586 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement