NKE-RXL DEMU - 75236 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 75236 is named as NKE-RXL DEMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station NARKATIAGANJ JN at 05:15 and reaches station RAXAUL JN at 08:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE Src 05:15 0 1
MUSHARWA HALT - MSHW 05:23 05:24 6 1
SATHI - SAHI 05:28 05:30 11 1
RAMESHWAR NAGAR - RSWN 05:35 05:36 14 1
CHANPATIA - CAI 05:40 05:42 20 1
KUMARBAGH - KUMB 05:48 05:50 27 1
PRAJAPATI HALT - PJPT 05:57 05:58 34 1
Advertisement
BETTIAH - BTH 06:01 06:03 37 1
MAJHOWALIA - MJL 06:12 06:14 46 1
PARSA NAGAR - PRSN 06:22 06:23 53 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 06:40 06:45 59 1
DHARMINIYA - DRQ 06:52 06:53 65 1
RAMGARHWA - RGH 07:00 07:02 73 1
MASNADIH - MSDH 07:09 07:10 80 1
RAXAUL JN - RXL 08:10 Dest 88 1

FAQS

NKE-RXL DEMU - 75236 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
NKE-RXL DEMU - 75236 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NKE-RXL DEMU - 75236 arrives at destination at 08:10.
NKE-RXL DEMU - 75236 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement