NKE-MFP MEMU - 63310 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(NKE) (MFP)
Daily 159 Km

Train number 63310 is named as NKE-MFP MEMU and travels 159km distance

Train departs from station NKE at 22:40 and reaches station at 04:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- NKE Src 22:40 0 1
- SAHI 22:55 22:57 11 1
- CAI 23:05 23:07 20 1
- KUMB 23:13 23:15 27 1
- BTH 23:22 23:25 37 1
- MJL 23:34 23:36 46 1
- SGL 23:53 23:55 59 1
- SRA 00:07 00:09 69 2
- BMKI 00:20 00:23 80 2
- MCO 00:26 00:27 83 2
Advertisement
- JDR 00:32 00:34 88 2
- PPA 00:44 00:46 101 2
- CAA 00:55 00:57 111 2
- MAI 01:04 01:06 120 2
- MHL 01:43 01:45 126 2
- MTR 02:38 02:40 133 2
- NRV 02:46 02:47 138 2
- PPRH 02:50 02:52 142 2
- KTI 03:09 03:11 146 2
- KVC 03:36 03:38 152 2
- MFP 04:00 Dest 159 2

FAQS

NKE-MFP MEMU - 63310 covers 159 kilometer to reach destination.
NKE-MFP MEMU - 63310 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NKE-MFP MEMU - 63310 arrives at destination at 04:00.
NKE-MFP MEMU - 63310 departs from source at 22:40.
Advertisement