NKE-MFP EXPRESS - 15216 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Daily 159 Km

Train number 15216 is named as NKE-MFP EXPRESS and travels 159km distance

Train departs from station NARKATIAGANJ JN at 13:45 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE Src 13:45 0 1
SATHI - SAHI 13:58 14:00 11 1
CHANPATIA - CAI 14:08 14:10 20 1
KUMARBAGH - KUMB 14:17 14:19 27 1
BETTIAH - BTH 14:32 14:35 37 1
MAJHOWALIA - MJL 14:45 14:47 46 1
Advertisement
SAGAULI JN - SGL 15:00 15:02 59 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 15:18 15:21 80 1
PIPRA - PPA 15:35 15:37 101 1
CHAKIA - CAA 15:51 15:53 111 1
MEHSI - MAI 16:26 16:28 120 1
MOTIPUR - MTR 17:13 17:15 133 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 19:20 Dest 159 1

FAQS

NKE-MFP EXPRESS - 15216 covers 159 kilometer to reach destination.
NKE-MFP EXPRESS - 15216 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NKE-MFP EXPRESS - 15216 arrives at destination at 19:20.
NKE-MFP EXPRESS - 15216 departs from source at 13:45.
Advertisement