NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER - 75260 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARSA JN (SHC)PURNIA JN (PRNA)
Daily 100 Km

Train number 75260 is named as NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER and travels 100km distance

Train departs from station SAHARSA JN at 17:00 and reaches station PURNIA JN at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARSA JN - SHC Src 17:00 0 1
KARUKHIRHAR - KKNH 17:07 17:08 4 1
BAIJNATHPUR - BYP 17:14 17:16 9 1
METHAI - MEE 17:23 17:24 16 1
DAURAM MADHPURA - DMH 17:31 17:33 22 1
BUDHMA - BDMA 17:46 17:48 30 1
BHAROPATTI - BHTH 17:55 17:56 33 1
DEENAPATTI - DEPI 18:04 18:05 38 1
Advertisement
MURLIGANJ - MRIJ 18:16 18:18 44 1
RUPAULI - RPLY 18:26 18:27 50 1
JANAKINAGAR - JNKR 18:35 18:37 56 1
HARPATI - HPI 18:43 18:44 59 1
BANMANKHI JN - BNKI 18:50 18:52 64 1
SARSI - SRSI 19:05 19:07 74 1
ALINAGAR TOLA - ATX 19:15 19:16 78 1
KIRTYANAND NGR - KTNR 19:27 19:29 86 1
PURNIA COURT - PRNC 19:48 19:50 95 1
PURNIA JN - PRNA 20:45 Dest 100 1

FAQS

NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER - 75260 covers 100 kilometer to reach destination.
NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER - 75260 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER - 75260 arrives at destination at 20:45.
NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER - 75260 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement