NKE-MFP MEMU - 63342 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Daily 159 Km

Train number 63342 is named as NKE-MFP MEMU and travels 159km distance

Train departs from station NARKATIAGANJ JN at 07:25 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 12:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE Src 07:25 0 1
MUSHARWA HALT - MSHW 07:33 07:34 6 1
SATHI - SAHI 07:38 07:40 11 1
RAMESHWAR NAGAR - RSWN 07:45 07:46 14 1
CHANPATIA - CAI 07:50 07:52 20 1
KUMARBAGH - KUMB 08:03 08:05 27 1
PRAJAPATI HALT - PJPT 08:12 08:13 34 1
BETTIAH - BTH 08:39 08:42 37 1
MAJHOWALIA - MJL 08:51 08:53 46 1
PARSA NAGAR - PRSN 09:01 09:02 53 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 09:08 09:10 59 1
SEMRA - SRA 09:16 09:18 69 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 09:29 09:32 80 1
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO 09:35 09:36 83 1
Advertisement
JIWDHARA - JDR 09:41 09:43 88 1
BANGARI - BGAR 09:49 09:50 94 1
KUMARCHINTAMANPUR - KPCM 09:54 09:55 96 1
PIPRA - PPA 09:59 10:01 101 1
KURIA HALT - KXRA 10:07 10:08 105 1
CHAKIA - CAA 10:14 10:16 111 1
HARPUR NAG HALT - HRNG 10:22 10:23 116 1
MEHSI - MAI 10:31 10:33 120 1
MAHWAL - MHL 10:39 10:41 126 1
MOTIPUR - MTR 10:48 10:50 133 1
NARIYAR - NRV 10:56 10:57 138 1
PIPRAHAN HALT - PPRH 11:28 11:30 142 1
KANTI - KTI 12:02 12:04 146 1
KAPARPURA - KVC 12:34 12:36 152 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 12:55 Dest 159 1

FAQS

NKE-MFP MEMU - 63342 covers 159 kilometer to reach destination.
NKE-MFP MEMU - 63342 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NKE-MFP MEMU - 63342 arrives at destination at 12:55.
NKE-MFP MEMU - 63342 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement