NKE-MFP MEMU - 63338 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Daily 159 Km

Train number 63338 is named as NKE-MFP MEMU and travels 159km distance

Train departs from station NARKATIAGANJ JN at 03:00 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 07:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE Src 03:00 0 1
MUSHARWA HALT - MSHW 03:08 03:09 6 1
SATHI - SAHI 03:13 03:15 11 1
RAMESHWAR NAGAR - RSWN 03:20 03:21 14 1
CHANPATIA - CAI 03:25 03:27 20 1
KUMARBAGH - KUMB 03:33 03:35 27 1
PRAJAPATI HALT - PJPT 03:42 03:43 34 1
BETTIAH - BTH 03:45 03:48 37 1
MAJHOWALIA - MJL 03:57 03:59 46 1
PARSA NAGAR - PRSN 04:06 04:07 53 1
Advertisement
SAGAULI JN - SGL 04:16 04:18 59 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 04:33 04:36 80 1
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO 04:39 04:40 83 1
JIWDHARA - JDR 04:45 04:47 88 1
PIPRA - PPA 04:57 04:59 101 1
CHAKIA - CAA 05:08 05:10 111 1
MEHSI - MAI 05:17 05:19 120 1
MOTIPUR - MTR 05:33 05:35 133 1
PIPRAHAN HALT - PPRH 05:56 05:58 142 1
KANTI - KTI 06:08 06:10 146 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 07:45 Dest 159 1
Advertisement