NKE-GKP PASSENGER - 55081 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Daily 150 Km

Train number 55081 is named as NKE-GKP PASSENGER and travels 150km distance

Train departs from station NARKATIAGANJ JN at 23:35 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 05:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE Src 23:35 0 1
HARINAGAR - HIR 00:01 00:03 15 2
BHAIROGANJ - BRU 00:13 00:15 24 2
KHARPOKHRA - KPB 00:23 00:25 32 2
BAGAHA - BUG 00:37 00:40 42 2
VALMIKINAGAR RD - VKNR 00:56 00:58 51 2
PANIYA HAWA - PNYA 01:44 01:45 64 2
Advertisement
KHADA - KZA 01:49 01:51 71 2
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 02:05 02:07 85 2
GHUGHULI - GH 02:29 02:31 97 2
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 03:08 03:10 111 2
BODARWAR - BBW 03:25 03:27 119 2
PIPRAICH - PPC 03:53 03:55 131 2
UNAULA - UNLA 04:17 04:19 139 2
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC 04:41 04:43 147 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 05:10 Dest 150 2

FAQS

NKE-GKP PASSENGER - 55081 covers 150 kilometer to reach destination.
NKE-GKP PASSENGER - 55081 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NKE-GKP PASSENGER - 55081 arrives at destination at 05:10.
NKE-GKP PASSENGER - 55081 departs from source at 23:35.
Advertisement