NKE-GKP PASSENGER - 55073 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Daily 150 Km

Train number 55073 is named as NKE-GKP PASSENGER and travels 150km distance

Train departs from station NARKATIAGANJ JN at 04:15 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 09:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE Src 04:15 0 1
CHAMUA - CAMU 04:23 04:25 8 1
HARINAGAR - HIR 04:36 04:38 15 1
BHAIROGANJ - BRU 04:48 04:50 24 1
KHARPOKHRA - KPB 04:58 05:00 32 1
BAGAHA - BUG 05:11 05:14 42 1
AWASANI HALT - AWS 05:21 05:22 47 1
VALMIKINAGAR RD - VKNR 05:27 05:29 51 1
PANIYA HAWA - PNYA 06:42 06:44 64 1
KHADA - KZA 06:52 06:54 71 1
Advertisement
GURLI RAMGARHWA - GRRG 07:02 07:03 80 1
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 07:08 07:10 85 1
GHUGHULI - GH 07:21 07:23 97 1
KHUSHAL NAGAR - KSNR 07:31 07:32 104 1
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 07:45 07:50 111 1
BODARWAR - BBW 08:02 08:04 119 1
MAHUAWA KHURD - MUUA 08:09 08:10 123 1
PIPRAICH - PPC 08:17 08:19 131 1
UNAULA - UNLA 08:29 08:31 139 1
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC 09:16 09:18 147 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 09:30 Dest 150 1

FAQS

NKE-GKP PASSENGER - 55073 covers 150 kilometer to reach destination.
NKE-GKP PASSENGER - 55073 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NKE-GKP PASSENGER - 55073 arrives at destination at 09:30.
NKE-GKP PASSENGER - 55073 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement