NKE-GKP PASSENGER - 55029 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(NKE) (GKP)
Daily 150 Km

Train number 55029 is named as NKE-GKP PASSENGER and travels 150km distance

Train departs from station NKE at 18:45 and reaches station at 00:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- NKE Src 18:45 0 1
- CAMU 18:52 18:54 8 1
- HIR 19:08 19:10 15 1
- BRU 19:20 19:22 24 1
- KPB 19:30 19:32 32 1
- BUG 19:43 19:46 42 1
- AWS 19:53 19:54 47 1
- VKNR 19:59 20:01 51 1
- PNYA 21:28 21:30 64 1
- KZA 21:37 21:39 71 1
Advertisement
- GRRG 21:47 21:48 80 1
- SBZ 22:04 22:06 85 1
- GH 22:14 22:16 97 1
- KSNR 22:21 22:22 104 1
- CPJ 22:45 22:50 111 1
- BBW 22:54 22:56 119 1
- MUUA 22:59 23:00 123 1
- PPC 23:08 23:10 131 1
- UNLA 23:19 23:20 139 1
- GKC 23:55 23:57 147 1
- GKP 00:15 Dest 150 2

FAQS

NKE-GKP PASSENGER - 55029 covers 150 kilometer to reach destination.
NKE-GKP PASSENGER - 55029 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NKE-GKP PASSENGER - 55029 arrives at destination at 00:15.
NKE-GKP PASSENGER - 55029 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement