55081 - NKE-GKP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55081 known as NKE-GKP PASSENGER runs from NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] to GORAKHPUR [GKP] covering 150 km distance

NKE-GKP PASSENGER [55081] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NKE-GKP PASSENGERNKEGKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE]1 Src 23:00 0
HARINAGAR [HIR]1 23:19 23:21 15
BHAIROGANJ [BRU]1 23:31 23:33 24
KHARPOKHRA [KPB]1 23:44 23:46 32
BAGAHA [BUG]2 23:59 00:02 42
VALMIKINAGAR RD [VKNR]2 00:16 00:18 51
PANIYA HAWA [PNYA]2 01:44 01:45 64
KHADA [KZA]2 01:49 01:51 71
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ]2 02:05 02:07 85
GHUGHULI [GH]2 02:29 02:31 97
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ]2 03:08 03:10 111
BODARWAR [BBW]2 03:25 03:27 119
PIPRAICH [PPC]2 03:53 03:55 131
UNAULA [UNLA]2 04:17 04:19 139
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC]2 04:49 04:51 147
GORAKHPUR [GKP]2 05:10 Dest 150