NJP - RNY PASSENGER - 55713 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)RANGIYA JN (RNY)
Daily 364 Km

Train number 55713 is named as NJP - RNY PASSENGER and travels 364km distance

Train departs from station NEW JALPAIGURI at 07:20 and reaches station RANGIYA JN at 22:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP Src 07:20 0 1
AMBARI FALAKATA - ABFC 07:36 07:37 9 1
BELAKOBA - BLK 07:47 07:48 18 1
RNINGR JLPAIGRI - RQJ 08:15 08:16 26 1
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 08:26 08:27 34 1
NEW DOMOHANI - NQH 08:39 08:41 41 1
NEW MAYNAGURI - NMX 08:49 08:59 45 1
BETGARA - BYXA 09:07 09:08 50 1
ALTAGRAM - ATM 09:17 09:18 59 1
DHUPGURI - DQG 09:27 09:32 65 1
KHALAIGRAM - KLGR 09:41 09:42 72 1
SALBARI - SXX 09:52 09:53 79 1
FALAKATA - FLK 10:27 10:28 88 1
GUMANI HAT - GUZ 10:54 10:55 97 1
GHOKSADANGA - GDX 11:04 11:05 104 1
SAJHERPAR - SJRR 11:18 11:19 111 1
PUNDIBARI - PQZ 11:29 11:30 116 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 12:00 12:10 126 1
NEW BANESWAR - NBS 12:25 12:26 134 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 12:32 12:37 145 1
SAMUKTALA ROAD - SMTA 12:56 12:57 155 1
KAMAKHYAGURI - KAMG 13:11 13:12 165 1
Advertisement
JORAI - JOQ 13:25 13:26 173 1
SRIRAMPUR ASSAM - SRPB 13:38 13:39 183 1
GOSSAIGAON HAT - GOGH 13:53 13:54 190 1
CHAUTARA - CROA 14:05 14:06 202 1
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 14:16 14:17 213 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 14:35 14:36 223 1
SALAKATI - SLKX 16:06 16:07 232 1
BASUGAON - BSGN 16:20 16:21 239 1
DANGTAL - DTX 16:45 17:27 247 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 17:45 18:30 254 1
BONGAIGAON - BNGN 18:41 18:42 257 1
CHAPRAKATA - CPQ 18:53 18:54 262 1
BIJNI - BJF 19:05 19:06 272 1
PATILADAHA - PTLD 19:16 19:17 282 1
SORBHOG JN - SBE 19:27 19:28 291 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 20:00 20:02 299 1
SORUPETA - SPQ 20:29 20:30 310 1
PATHSALA - PBL 20:41 20:42 320 1
TIHU - TIHU 21:01 21:02 329 1
KAITHALKUCHI - KTCH 21:12 21:13 337 1
NALBARI - NLV 21:23 21:24 347 1
GHOGRAPUR - GOE 21:34 21:35 356 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 22:20 Dest 364 1

FAQS

NJP - RNY PASSENGER - 55713 covers 364 kilometer to reach destination.
NJP - RNY PASSENGER - 55713 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NJP - RNY PASSENGER - 55713 arrives at destination at 22:20.
NJP - RNY PASSENGER - 55713 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement