55713 - NJP - RNY PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55713 known as NJP - RNY PASSENGER runs from NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] to RANGIYA JN [RNY] covering 360 km distance

NJP - RNY PASSENGER [55713] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NJP - RNY PASSENGERNJPRNYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]1 Src 07:45 0
AMBARI FALAKATA [ABFC]1 08:00 08:01 8
BELAKOBA [BLK]1 08:11 08:12 18
RNINGR JLPAIGRI [RQJ]1 08:16 08:17 26
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE]1 08:27 08:28 33
NQH1 09:05 09:06 41
NEW MAYNAGURI [NMX]1 09:14 09:15 45
BYXA1 09:23 09:24 49
ATM1 09:34 09:35 58
DHUPGURI [DQG]1 09:45 09:50 65
KLGR1 10:10 10:11 71
SXX1 10:25 10:26 78
FALAKATA [FLK]1 10:35 10:40 88
GUZ1 11:20 11:21 96
GHOKSADANGA [GDX]1 11:32 11:34 103
SJRR1 11:47 11:48 111
PQZ1 11:54 11:55 115
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB]1 12:05 12:15 126
NBS1 12:26 12:27 133
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ]1 12:45 12:55 144
SAMUKTALA ROAD [SMTA]1 13:07 13:08 155
KAMAKHYAGURI [KAMG]1 13:22 13:23 164
JORAI [JOQ]1 13:37 13:38 173
SRPB1 13:49 13:50 183
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH]1 14:00 14:01 190
CHAUTARA [CROA]1 14:17 14:18 202
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM]1 15:05 15:06 213
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ]1 15:45 15:46 223
SLKX1 16:10 16:11 232
BASUGAON [BSGN]1 16:25 16:30 239
DTX1 16:50 16:51 247
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 17:45 18:30 251
BONGAIGAON [BNGN]1 18:59 19:01 253
CPQ1 19:09 19:10 259
BIJNI [BJF]1 19:20 19:21 268
PTLD1 19:31 19:32 279
SORBHOG JN [SBE]1 19:49 19:50 287
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD]1 19:59 20:00 295
SORUPETA [SPQ]1 20:15 20:16 307
PATHSALA [PBL]1 20:28 20:29 317
TIHU [TIHU]1 20:39 20:40 326
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH]1 20:50 20:51 334
NALBARI [NLV]1 21:03 21:05 344
GOE1 21:15 21:16 352
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 22:20 Dest 360