55713 - NJP - RNY PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55713 known as NJP - RNY PASSENGER runs from NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] to RANGIYA JN [RNY] covering 364 km distance

NJP - RNY PASSENGER [55713] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NJP - RNY PASSENGERNJPRNYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]1 Src 07:20 0
AMBARI FALAKATA [ABFC]1 07:36 07:37 9
BELAKOBA [BLK]1 07:47 07:48 18
RNINGR JLPAIGRI [RQJ]1 08:15 08:16 26
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE]1 08:26 08:27 34
NEW DOMOHANI [NQH]1 08:39 08:41 41
NEW MAYNAGURI [NMX]1 08:49 09:00 45
BETGARA [BYXA]1 09:07 09:08 50
ALTAGRAM [ATM]1 09:17 09:18 59
DHUPGURI [DQG]1 09:27 09:32 65
KHALAIGRAM [KLGR]1 09:41 09:42 72
SALBARI [SXX]1 09:52 09:53 79
FALAKATA [FLK]1 10:20 10:21 88
GUMANI HAT [GUZ]1 10:54 10:55 97
GHOKSADANGA [GDX]1 11:04 11:05 104
SAJHERPAR [SJRR]1 11:18 11:19 111
PUNDIBARI [PQZ]1 11:29 11:30 116
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB]1 12:00 12:10 126
NEW BANESWAR [NBS]1 12:22 12:23 134
NEW ALIPURDUAR [NOQ]1 12:35 12:40 145
SAMUKTALA ROAD [SMTA]1 12:56 12:57 155
KAMAKHYAGURI [KAMG]1 13:11 13:12 165
JORAI [JOQ]1 13:26 13:27 173
SRIRAMPUR ASSAM [SRPB]1 13:38 13:39 183
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH]1 13:49 13:50 190
CHAUTARA [CROA]1 14:05 14:06 202
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM]1 14:19 14:20 213
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ]1 15:13 15:14 223
SALAKATI [SLKX]1 15:56 15:57 232
BASUGAON [BSGN]1 16:15 16:20 239
DANGTAL [DTX]1 16:45 17:27 247
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 17:45 18:30 254
BONGAIGAON [BNGN]1 18:37 18:39 257
CHAPRAKATA [CPQ]1 19:10 19:11 262
BIJNI [BJF]1 19:21 19:22 272
PATILADAHA [PTLD]1 19:40 19:41 282
SORBHOG JN [SBE]1 19:50 19:51 291
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD]1 19:59 20:01 299
SORUPETA [SPQ]1 20:15 20:16 310
PATHSALA [PBL]1 20:28 20:29 320
TIHU [TIHU]1 20:39 20:40 329
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH]1 20:50 20:51 337
NALBARI [NLV]1 21:05 21:07 347
GHOGRAPUR [GOE]1 21:16 21:17 356
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 22:20 Dest 364