NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13245 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)
Sun, Mon, Sat 513 Km

Train number 13245 is named as NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS and travels 513km distance

Train departs from station NEW JALPAIGURI at 15:00 and reaches station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 04:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP Src 15:00 0 1
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 15:30 15:35 8 1
BAGHDOGRA - BORA 16:00 16:02 18 1
THAKURGANJ - TKG 16:35 16:37 64 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 17:30 17:35 115 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 17:57 17:59 143 1
TELTA - TETA 18:08 18:10 151 1
SUDHANI - SUD 18:20 18:22 160 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 18:38 18:40 172 1
AZAMNAGAR ROAD - AZR 18:53 18:55 185 1
KHURIAL - KWE 19:03 19:05 193 1
LABHA - LAV 19:23 19:25 205 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 20:40 20:55 228 1
SEMAPUR - SMO 21:08 21:10 240 1
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 21:19 21:21 251 1
KURSELA - KUE 21:34 21:36 267 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 21:58 22:00 285 1
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 22:13 22:15 301 1
NARAYANPUR - NNR 22:23 22:25 309 1
MAHES KHUNT - MSK 22:48 22:50 333 1
MANSI JN - MNE 23:08 23:10 343 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 23:20 23:22 352 1
LAKHMINIA - LKN 23:46 23:48 374 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 00:16 00:18 392 2
NEW BARAUNI JN - NBJU 01:40 01:45 405 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 02:39 02:42 426 2
BARH - BARH 02:58 03:00 452 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 03:17 03:19 470 2
KHUSROPUR - KOO 03:29 03:31 485 2
FATUHA - FUT 03:39 03:41 494 2
BANKA GHAT - BKG 03:47 03:49 500 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 03:56 03:58 506 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 04:55 Dstn 513 2

FAQS

NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13245 covers 513 kilometer to reach destination.
NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13245 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13245 arrives at destination at 04:55.
NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS - 13245 departs from source at 15:00.