NJP-NDLS BI-WEEKLY EXP [12523] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NJP-NDLS BI-WEEKLY EXP [12523] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NJP-NDLS BI-WEEKLY EXP12523NJPNDLSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 Src 08:15 0
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 09:18 09:20 87
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 11:40 11:55 183
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 13:48 13:50 307
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 1 14:45 14:47 364
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 15:20 15:25 393
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 16:10 16:15 444
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 17:13 17:15 498
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 17:25 17:27 504
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 18:40 18:50 557
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 19:35 19:40 618
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 20:34 20:35 688
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 21:50 22:10 737
GONDA JN [GD] 2 00:45 00:50 891
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 03:20 03:30 1008
MORADABAD [MB] 2 08:50 09:00 1333
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 11:26 11:28 1474
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 12:10 Dest 1500
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.