NJP - MLDT PASSENGER - 55712 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Daily 233 Km

Train number 55712 is named as NJP - MLDT PASSENGER and travels 233km distance

Train departs from station NEW JALPAIGURI at 06:00 and reaches station MALDA TOWN at 13:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP Src 06:00 0 1
RANGAPANI - RNI 06:12 06:13 7 1
NIJBARI - NJB 06:21 06:22 15 1
CHATTAR HAT - CAT 06:29 06:30 21 1
DUMDANGI - DMZ 06:40 06:41 31 1
TIN MILE HAT - TMH 07:05 07:06 39 1
MANGURJAN - MXJ 07:14 07:15 45 1
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 07:26 07:28 57 1
GUNJARIA - GEOR 07:36 07:37 65 1
GAISAL - GIL 07:44 07:45 70 1
PANJIPARA - PJP 07:54 07:55 79 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 08:05 08:10 87 1
HATWAR - HWR 08:20 08:21 96 1
KANKI - KKA 08:28 08:29 101 1
SURJA KAMAL - SJKL 08:38 08:39 109 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 08:47 08:49 116 1
TELTA - TETA 08:58 08:59 124 1
AJHARAIL - AHL 09:05 09:06 128 1
SUDHANI - SUD 09:12 09:13 133 1
Advertisement
SANJAY GRAM - SJGM 09:19 09:20 137 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 09:35 09:37 145 1
MUKURIA - MFA 09:45 09:46 149 1
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR - BWPB 09:52 09:53 153 1
AZAMNAGAR ROAD - AZR 09:59 10:00 158 1
KAMALPUR HALT - KMPH 10:05 10:06 162 1
KHURIAL - KWE 10:11 10:12 165 1
BABHANGAON - BAHN 10:17 10:18 167 1
KUMEDPUR - KDPR 10:28 10:30 171 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 10:57 10:59 177 1
MILANGARH - MQG 11:05 11:06 183 1
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 11:12 11:14 187 1
MALAHAR - MFZ 11:20 11:21 192 1
SAMSI - SM 11:28 11:30 198 1
SRIPUR HALT - SRPU 11:37 11:38 203 1
KUMARGANJ - KMRJ 11:44 11:46 207 1
MAHANANDA BGE - MBC 11:52 11:53 210 1
EKLAKHI - EKI 12:02 12:04 213 1
ADINA - ADF 12:24 12:26 220 1
OLD MALDA - OMLF 12:45 12:47 227 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 13:10 Dest 233 1

FAQS

NJP - MLDT PASSENGER - 55712 covers 233 kilometer to reach destination.
NJP - MLDT PASSENGER - 55712 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NJP - MLDT PASSENGER - 55712 arrives at destination at 13:10.
NJP - MLDT PASSENGER - 55712 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement