NJP MAS EXPRESS [22612] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NJP MAS EXPRESS [22612] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NJP MAS EXPRESS22612NJPMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 Src 21:15 0
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 23:11 23:13 114
BARSOI JN [BOE] 2 00:03 00:05 171
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 02:00 02:15 259
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 04:45 04:50 380
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 07:35 08:00 499
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 08:55 09:05 542
ADRA JN [ADRA] 2 10:00 10:05 583
BANKURA [BQA] 2 10:50 10:52 636
HIJILLI [HIJ] 2 12:55 12:57 762
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 17:20 17:25 1074
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 17:55 18:10 1093
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 19:57 20:02 1240
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 23:50 23:52 1456
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 3 01:10 01:30 1516
DUVVADA [DVD] 3 02:00 02:02 1534
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 3 02:33 02:34 1550
ELURU [EE] 3 05:59 06:00 1807
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 07:20 07:40 1867
ONGOLE [OGL] 3 09:28 09:29 2005
NELLORE [NLR] 3 10:34 10:35 2121
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 3 14:55 Dest 2297
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.